Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
1/10 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE
2 2AUSTIN SNYDER
3 3CLAY MASHBURN
4 4TIM TRUAX
5 5SHON HARDING
2
35+ E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN WOOD
2 2WILLIAM BROWN
3 3LUTHER HICKLIN
4 4BRAD GALYEAN
5 5JAMES MOORE
6 6MIKE ANDERSON
7 7ERIC NORTHERN
8 8JONATHAN FRENCH
9 9MICHAEL SNYDER
3
35+ E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GRINDLE
2 2JOE ELLIS
3 3JEFF KEETON
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5JASON SHOOK
6 6BRIAN ABBOTT
7 7CURTIS NOBLE
8 8FRANK VICTORINE
9 9DERRICK LILES
4
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER GALYEAN
2 2AUSTIN SNYDER
3 3CHANDLER SETZER
4 4DAWSON WOODWARD
5 5FRANK VICTORINE
6 6SCOTT GRINDLE
7 7ERIC NORTHERN
8 8JASON SHOOK
9 9BRAD GALYEAN
10 10JAKE SOOTS
5
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER
2 2RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
3 3ANTHONY CHAPERAN
4 4ROMAN EVANS
5 5WILLIAM RIDLEY
6 6BEAU HIGH
7 7ROD BIGBY
6
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM CONGREVE
2 2TIM HALL
3 3BERNARD GILBERT
4 4LUTHER HICKLIN
5 5NAWIN CAPELL
6 6JAMES MOORE
7 7KEVIN GREGORY
7
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAY MASHBURN
2 2CHRIS JONES
3 3DAWSON WOODWARD
4 4DAVID CUTLER
5 5FRANK VICTORINE
6 6CALEB ROBY
7 7CURTIS NOBLE
8
Pro E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ELLIS
2 2STEPHEN WOOD
3 3ALAN MAKEL
4 4JONATHAN HUGHES
5 5JACOB PAGE
6 6CHANDLER SETZER
7 7CADE BURNETTE
9
Pro E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE OGDEN
2 2DUSTIN LODEN
3 3JACKSON BRUNSON
4 4PETER GALYEAN
5 5SHON HARDING
6 6DAVID DIAZ
7 7BRAD COLLINS
10
35+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB LUPO
2 2BUBBA HIGH
3 3MIKE ANDERSON
4 4KEVIN GREGORY
5 5ROLAND GREAUX
6 6RICK FRENCH
7 7LEE MUSE
8 8CHRIS THOMAS
9 9MICHAEL SNYDER
11
35+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE OGDEN
2 2MATT MEHRING
3 3ZEB MORTON
4 4BRIAN BURNETTE
5 5ROBIN NELSON
6 6AARON HELLINGER
7 7MIKE BERMUDEZ
8 8WILLIAM BROWN
9 9JAMIE AMRHEIN
10 10JEFF KEETON
12
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE OGDEN
2 2KENDELL DAVIS
3 3DEREK DENT
4 4CURTIS KRUMMES
5 5RON ALLEN
6 6ERIC GROTENHUIS
7 7BRANTLEE HELLINGER
8 8RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
9 9TIM TRUAX
10 10RICK FRENCH
13
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB ROBY
2 2NAWIN CAPELL
3 3JASON MCCLURE
4 4CHARLES MIMS
5 5JOSH LANGAIS
6 6CONNOR BECK
7 7CHUCK NESMITH
8 8JONATHAN FRENCH
9 9BLAKE HELLINGER
14
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER FAIL
2 2CHRIS CALLAWAY
3 3CURTIS KRUMMES
4 4DAVID CUTLER
5 5BUBBA HIGH
6 6MIKE BERMUDEZ
7 7BERNARD GILBERT
8 8DEREK DENT
9 9KENDELL DAVIS
15
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MEHRING
2 2NICK HARTMAN
3 3JAMIE AMRHEIN
4 4MICHAEL KUNTZ
5 5ALAN MAKEL
6 6JASON LYNN
7 7ERIC GROTENHUIS
8 8TIM TRUAX
9 9PETER GALYEAN
10 10ROBBIE MALPHURS
11 11TELLY YOUNG
16
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE OGDEN
2 2EVAN VAIL
3 3CHRIS PACE
4 4DUSTIN LODEN
5 5JONATHAN HUGHES
6 6ROB LUPO
7 7DAVID DIAZ
8 8RON ALLEN
9 9SHON HARDING
10 10JACKSON BRUNSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Augusta RC Supercross
Registrations Entries: 136
Drivers: 84
Total Race Laps 5,940
Total Race Time 68 hours, 26 minutes, 12 seconds
close X