Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/10 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE BURNETTE
2 2AUSTIN SNYDER
3 3TIM TRUAX
4 4SHON HARDING
5 5CLAY MASHBURN
2
35+ E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ELLIS
2 2BRAD GALYEAN
3 3JONATHAN FRENCH
4 4STEPHEN WOOD
5 5FRANK VICTORINE
6 6SCOTT GRINDLE
7 7SEAN SALTER
8 8JASON SHOOK
9 9ERIC NORTHERN
3
35+ E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUTHER HICKLIN
2 2CURTIS NOBLE
3 3JAMES MOORE
4 4BRIAN ABBOTT
5 6WILLIAM BROWN
6 7JEFF KEETON
7 8MIKE ANDERSON
8 9MICHAEL SNYDER
9 10DERRICK LILES
4
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN SNYDER
2 2ERIC NORTHERN
3 3CHANDLER SETZER
4 4JASON SHOOK
5 5JAKE SOOTS
6 6DAWSON WOODWARD
7 7BRAD GALYEAN
8 8PETER GALYEAN
9 9FRANK VICTORINE
10 10SCOTT GRINDLE
5
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAY MASHBURN
2 2NAWIN CAPELL
3 3SEAN SALTER
4 5JAMES MOORE
5 6DAVID CUTLER
6
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS NOBLE
2 2RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
3 3ROD BIGBY
4 4ROMAN EVANS
5 5CALEB ROBY
6 6DAWSON WOODWARD
7 7FRANK VICTORINE
8 8WILLIAM RIDLEY
7
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEAU HIGH
2 2BERNARD GILBERT
3 3TIM HALL
4 4ADAM CONGREVE
5 5KEVIN GREGORY
6 6CHRIS JONES
7 7ANTHONY CHAPERAN
8 8LUTHER HICKLIN
8
Pro E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN HUGHES
2 2CADE BURNETTE
3 3PETER GALYEAN
4 4DAVID DIAZ
5 5JOE ELLIS
6 6ALAN MAKEL
7 7STEPHEN WOOD
9
Pro E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB PAGE
2 2CHANDLER SETZER
3 3SHON HARDING
4 4JACKSON BRUNSON
5 5BRAD COLLINS
6 6DUSTIN LODEN
7 7COLE OGDEN
10
35+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MEHRING
2 2AARON HELLINGER
3 4JEFF KEETON
4 5ROLAND GREAUX
5 6MIKE BERMUDEZ
6 7RICK FRENCH
7 8MIKE ANDERSON
8 9SHANE OGDEN
11
35+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL SNYDER
2 2ROBIN NELSON
3 3BUBBA HIGH
4 4ZEB MORTON
5 5BRIAN BURNETTE
6 6KEVIN GREGORY
7 7WILLIAM BROWN
8 8LEE MUSE
9 9ROB LUPO
10 10CHRIS THOMAS
11 11JAMIE AMRHEIN
12
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON ALLEN
2 2BRANTLEE HELLINGER
3 3ERIC GROTENHUIS
4 4TIM TRUAX
5 5CURTIS KRUMMES
6 6RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
7 7KENDELL DAVIS
8 8SHANE OGDEN
9 9DEREK DENT
10 10RICK FRENCH
13
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CUTLER
2 2JASON MCCLURE
3 3CHRISTOPHER FAIL
4 4JONATHAN FRENCH
5 5JOSH LANGAIS
6 6MIKE BERMUDEZ
7 7CHUCK NESMITH
8 8CHRIS CALLAWAY
9 9CONNOR BECK
14
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL KUNTZ
2 2CALEB ROBY
3 3BLAKE HELLINGER
4 4CHARLES MIMS
5 5KENDELL DAVIS
6 6NAWIN CAPELL
7 7BUBBA HIGH
8 8CURTIS KRUMMES
9 9DEREK DENT
10 10BERNARD GILBERT
15
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE AMRHEIN
2 2NICK HARTMAN
3 3ERIC GROTENHUIS
4 4ROBBIE MALPHURS
5 5DUSTIN LODEN
6 6PETER GALYEAN
7 7CHRIS PACE
8 8RON ALLEN
9 9JONATHAN HUGHES
10 10MATT MEHRING
11 11MICHAEL KUNTZ
16
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE OGDEN
2 2ALAN MAKEL
3 3TELLY YOUNG
4 4SHON HARDING
5 5JASON LYNN
6 6DAVID DIAZ
7 7TIM TRUAX
8 8EVAN VAIL
9 9ROB LUPO
10 10JACKSON BRUNSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Augusta RC Supercross
Registrations Entries: 136
Drivers: 84
Total Race Laps 5,940
Total Race Time 68 hours, 26 minutes, 12 seconds
close X