Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/10 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING
2 2AUSTIN SNYDER
3 3CADE BURNETTE
4 4TIM TRUAX
2
35+ E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUTHER HICKLIN
2 2JASON SHOOK
3 3MIKE ANDERSON
4 4FRANK VICTORINE
5 5SEAN SALTER
6 6DERRICK LILES
7 7BRAD GALYEAN
8 8ERIC NORTHERN
9 9SCOTT GRINDLE
3
35+ E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM BROWN
2 2JEFF KEETON
3 3CURTIS NOBLE
4 4MICHAEL SNYDER
5 5JAMES MOORE
6 6BRIAN ABBOTT
7 7STEPHEN WOOD
8 8JONATHAN FRENCH
9 9JOE ELLIS
10 10CHRIS THOMAS
4
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAWSON WOODWARD
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3PETER GALYEAN
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE
5 5CHANDLER SETZER
6 6JASON SHOOK
7 7AUSTIN SNYDER
8 8ERIC NORTHERN
9 9JAKE SOOTS
10 10BRAD GALYEAN
5
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB ROBY
2 2BERNARD GILBERT
3 3ANTHONY CHAPERAN
4 4BEAU HIGH
5 5ROMAN EVANS
6 6DAVID CUTLER
7 7RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
6
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAY MASHBURN
2 2ADAM CONGREVE
3 3NAWIN CAPELL
4 4JAMES MOORE
5 5CHRIS JONES
6 6TIM HALL
7 7SEAN SALTER
7
Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM RIDLEY
2 2LUTHER HICKLIN
3 3FRANK VICTORINE
4 4CURTIS NOBLE
5 5ROD BIGBY
6 6DAWSON WOODWARD
7 7KEVIN GREGORY
8
Pro E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON
3 3DAVID DIAZ
4 4STEPHEN WOOD
5 5BRAD COLLINS
6 6ALAN MAKEL
7 7CADE BURNETTE
9
Pro E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN LODEN
2 2CHANDLER SETZER
3 3COLE OGDEN
4 4JONATHAN HUGHES
5 5PETER GALYEAN
6 6JACOB PAGE
7 7JOE ELLIS
10
35+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE OGDEN
2 2JEFF KEETON
3 3MIKE ANDERSON
4 4AARON HELLINGER
5 5MICHAEL SNYDER
6 7ROLAND GREAUX
7 8MIKE BERMUDEZ
8 9BRIAN BURNETTE
9 10RICK FRENCH
11
35+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZEB MORTON
2 3WILLIAM BROWN
3 4JAMIE AMRHEIN
4 5BUBBA HIGH
5 6ROBIN NELSON
6 7KEVIN GREGORY
7 8LEE MUSE
8 9MATT MEHRING
9 2ROB LUPO
12
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC GROTENHUIS
2 2SHANE OGDEN
3 3CURTIS KRUMMES
4 4RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
5 5KENDELL DAVIS
6 6BRANTLEE HELLINGER
7 7DEREK DENT
8 8RON ALLEN
9 9TIM TRUAX
10 10RICK FRENCH
13
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB ROBY
2 2CHARLES MIMS
3 3BUBBA HIGH
4 4NAWIN CAPELL
5 5CHUCK NESMITH
6 6CONNOR BECK
7 7BLAKE HELLINGER
8 8DAVID CUTLER
9 9JOSH LANGAIS
14
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FRENCH
2 2BERNARD GILBERT
3 3DEREK DENT
4 4JASON MCCLURE
5 5CHRIS CALLAWAY
6 6MIKE BERMUDEZ
7 7CHRISTOPHER FAIL
8 8MICHAEL KUNTZ
9 9CURTIS KRUMMES
10 10KENDELL DAVIS
15
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALAN MAKEL
2 2COLE OGDEN
3 3JAMIE AMRHEIN
4 4CHRIS PACE
5 5SHON HARDING
6 6JONATHAN HUGHES
7 7ROBBIE MALPHURS
8 8EVAN VAIL
9 9MATT MEHRING
10 10DUSTIN LODEN
16
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON ALLEN
2 2PETER GALYEAN
3 3TELLY YOUNG
4 4DAVID DIAZ
5 5TIM TRUAX
6 6ERIC GROTENHUIS
7 7JACKSON BRUNSON
8 8NICK HARTMAN
9 9JASON LYNN
10 10ROB LUPO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 84
Total Race Laps 0
Total Race Time
close X